Lista de

Abades que han servido a la cofradía

Desde 1899

+Lázaro Lera Leguina 1899 – 1900
+Benito del Barrio Sánchez 1900 – 1901
+Marelian Gutiérrez 1901 – 1902
+Ceferino Tranche 1902 – 1903
+Manuel López 1903 – 1904
+Sandalio Fernández Robles 1904 – 1905
+Genaro Fernández Cabo 1905 – 1906
+Isidoro Gómez 1906 – 1907
+Rafael Otero Álvarez 1907 – 1908
+Isidro Zotes Blanco 1908 – 1909
+Juan Ordás Blanco 1909 – 1910
+Santiago Sacristán Uriarte 1910 – 1911
+Fernando García Suárez 1911 – 1912
+Juan Adolfo López 1912 – 1913
+Miguel Cuervo Sánchez 1913 – 1914
+Rafael Otero Álvarez 1914 – 1915
+Julián Sandoval Díez 1915 – 1916
+Fernando García Gutiérrez 1916 – 1917
+Santiago Sacristán Uriarte 1917 – 1918
+Juan Ordás Blanco 1918 – 1919
+Juan Adolfo López 1919 – 1920
+Miguel Cuervo Sánchez 1920 – 1921
+Isidro Zotes Blanco 1921 – 1922
+Julián Sandoval Díez 1922 – 1923
+Fernando García Gutiérrez 1923 – 1924
+Donato Díez y Díez 1924 – 1926
+Ezequiel García Ordás 1926 – 1931
+Donato Díez y Díez 1933 – 1941
+José Pinto Maestro 1941 – 1942
+Fernando Hurtado Gómez 1942 – 1944
+Francisco Fernández Gironda 1944 – 1945
+Lorenzo Canuria Rodríguez 1945 – 1946
+Andrés Garrido Posadilla 1946 – 1948
+Eduardo Martínez Valbuena 1948 1950
+Cándido Alonso García 1950 – 1952

+Manuel García Martínez 1952 – 1954
+Andrés Guerra de Paz 1954 – 1956
+Francisco Álvarez Álvarez 1956 – 1958
+Cipriano García Lubén 1958 – 1960
+Jacinto Luis Lobato 1960 – 1962
+Julio Flecha Pérez 1962 – 1964
+José Cordeiro Robles 1964 – 1966
+Juan Torices Fernández 1966 – 1968
+Emilio Gago Revuelta 1968 – 1970
Cayo Muñoz Arias 1970 – 1972
+Joaquín Canuria Fernández 1972 – 1974
+Andrés Garrido García 1974 – 1976
+Santiago Lescún Roldán 1976 – 1978
+Restituto Labanda Cordero 1978 – 1980
Guillermo Pintor Machín 1980 – 1982
+José Antonio Morán Flórez 1982 – 1984
+Agustín Morán Fernández 1984 – 1986
+José Álvarez Sandoval 1986 – 1988
+Lorenzo Díez Alonso 1988 – 1990
Juan Miguel Díez Alija 1990 – 1992
+Luis Gutiérrez Martínez 1992 – 1993
Andrés F. López Cortés 1993 – 1994
+Antonio Medina López 1994 – 1996
Gonzalo González Cayón 1996 – 1998
Félix V. Mendoza Getino 1998 – 2000
Carlos Jiménez Villegas 2000 – 2002
Joaquín Cano Díez 2002 – 2004
José Martínez Pérez 2004 – 2006
Agustín Nogal Villanueva 2006 – 2008
Andrés Garrido Ibarrondo 2008 – 2010
Manuel F.Villadangos Glez. 2010 – 2012
Emilio Puente García- 2012 – 2014
Gerardo González Prada 2014 – 2016
Ángel Mario Lescún Álvarez 2016-2018

Escríbenos

Información de contacto

Localización

C/Máximo Cayon Waldaliso,
7 Bajo, 24005

987 25 74 61